Parfica
FragrancesRankingsBrandsNotesAbout
UARUEN
Log in
Home/Brands/Elemento Mineral
Elemento Mineral
Brand · Бразилія

Elemento Mineral

elementomineral.com ↗
4 fragrances

Elemento Mineral is a cosmetics house from Brazil.

Active years
2019–2022
Perfumers
Samuel Moraes
Signature notes
CedarBergamotOrangePink PepperCardamomGingerWhite Cedar ExtractLemonRoseAmber

All fragrances Elemento Mineral

Elemento Mineral Alma de TaipaWoody
Elemento MineralAlma de Taipa
★★★★★4,4· 2022
unisex
Elemento Mineral Rose QuartzFloral
Elemento MineralRose Quartz
★★★★★3,6· 2019
women's
Elemento Mineral White QuartzWoody
Elemento MineralWhite Quartz
★★★★★4,5· 2019
unisex
Elemento Mineral CitrineCitrus
Elemento MineralCitrine
★★★★★4,1· 2019
unisex
Parfica

The independent fragrance encyclopedia: note pyramids, accords, perfumers, prices and community reviews.

Made in Ukraine

Catalogue

  • Fragrances
  • Brands
  • Notes
  • Perfumers

Community

  • Reviews
  • My collection
  • Find your scent
  • Rules and moderation

Project

  • About Parfica
  • How we collect data
  • Privacy
  • Contact
© 2026 Parfica — All rights reserved.Community data
UARUEN